NETGEAR

NETGEAR - ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit

NETGEAR - ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit

OVERVIEWStacking kit for M5300 series rear I/O bays: AX742 Stacking Kit is cost-effective preferred ..

7 129 Kč Cena bez DPH: 5 892 Kč

NETGEAR 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch Series, XS708T

NETGEAR 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch Series, XS708T

Promo cena platí do 27.3.2020 nebo do odvolání. Cenu lze uplatnit pouze v případě, že bude do 27.3. ..

16 479 Kč Cena bez DPH: 13 619 Kč

NETGEAR 100/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T SFP+MODULE

NETGEAR 100/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T SFP+MODULE

AXM765Convert your SFP+ ports to copper 10GBASE-T up to 30 metersNETGEAR 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceiver..

8 815 Kč Cena bez DPH: 7 285 Kč

NETGEAR 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP GBIC

NETGEAR 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP GBIC

OVERVIEWAdds Gigabit Ethernet copper connectivity to XSM7224S and GSM7328FSFits into standard SFP sl..

2 980 Kč Cena bez DPH: 2 463 Kč

NETGEAR 1000W 100-240VAC PWR SUPPLY UNIT, APS1000W

NETGEAR 1000W 100-240VAC PWR SUPPLY UNIT, APS1000W

OVERVIEWM6100: The Latest Advances in Hardware and Software Engineering for Higher Flexibility, Lowe..

17 750 Kč Cena bez DPH: 14 669 Kč

NETGEAR 100BASE-FX SFP GBIC, AFM735-10000S

NETGEAR 100BASE-FX SFP GBIC, AFM735-10000S

OVERVIEWAdd Fast Ethernet fiber connectivity to your fully Managed Switches. ProSAFE® 100Base-FX SFP..

6 526 Kč Cena bez DPH: 5 393 Kč

NETGEAR 100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF QSFP28 MODULE

NETGEAR 100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF QSFP28 MODULE

NETGEAR 100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF QSFP28 transceiver module.Typ: QSFP28Datová rychlost: 100 Gb/s (100GBASE..

11 689 Kč Cena bez DPH: 9 660 Kč

NETGEAR 100GBASE-SR4 MMF MPO QSFP28 MODULE

NETGEAR 100GBASE-SR4 MMF MPO QSFP28 MODULE

NETGEAR 100GBASE-SR4 MMF MPO QSFP28 transceiver module.Typ: QSFP28Datová rychlost: 100 Gb/s (100GBAS..

2 846 Kč Cena bez DPH: 2 352 Kč

NETGEAR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM762P10

NETGEAR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM762P10

OVERVIEWSFP+ optic for single mode 9/125µm fiberNETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit int..

119 069 Kč Cena bez DPH: 98 404 Kč

NETGEAR 10GBASE-SR SFP+  PK10 BNDL, AXM761P10

NETGEAR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM761P10

OVERVIEWSFP+ optic for multimode 50/125µm OM3 or OM4 fiber (Pack of 10 units AXM761P10-10000S) NETGE..

25 607 Kč Cena bez DPH: 21 163 Kč

NETGEAR 10GBASE-T MODULE FOR GSM7S SERIES, AX745

NETGEAR 10GBASE-T MODULE FOR GSM7S SERIES, AX745

OVERVIEW 1 port 10 Gigabit RJ45 for M5300 series rear I/O baysM5300 series provides largest 10 Gigab..

7 570 Kč Cena bez DPH: 6 256 Kč

Netgear 10GE LR SFP+ MODULE,

Netgear 10GE LR SFP+ MODULE, "long reach"

Přidává 10Gb/s ethernetovou "long-reach" LC optickou konektivitu ke standardním SFP+ rozhraním Spolu..

21 419 Kč Cena bez DPH: 17 702 Kč

NETGEAR 10GE LR-LITE SFP+ MODULE, AXM764

NETGEAR 10GE LR-LITE SFP+ MODULE, AXM764

OVERVIEWSFP+ optic for single mode 9/125µm fiberNETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit int..

8 926 Kč Cena bez DPH: 7 377 Kč

NETGEAR 10GE LRM SFP+ MODULE, Long Reach, AXM763

NETGEAR 10GE LRM SFP+ MODULE, Long Reach, AXM763

* Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet “Long Reach Multimode” fiber connectivity* Fits into built-in 10GE SFP+ i..

9 018 Kč Cena bez DPH: 7 453 Kč

NETGEAR 10GE SFP+ ADAPTER, AX743-10000S

NETGEAR 10GE SFP+ ADAPTER, AX743-10000S

OVERVIEW1 port SFP+ for M5300 series rear I/O baysM5300 series provides largest 10 Gigabit choice fo..

7 029 Kč Cena bez DPH: 5 809 Kč

Zobrazuji 1 až 15 z 287 (celkem stran 20)