NETGEAR

NETGEAR - ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit

NETGEAR - ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit

OVERVIEWStacking kit for M5300 series rear I/O bays: AX742 Stacking Kit is cost-effective preferred ..

7 416 Kč Cena bez DPH: 6 129 Kč

NETGEAR 10 AP UPGRADE LICENCE for WC7520,WC7510L

NETGEAR 10 AP UPGRADE LICENCE for WC7520,WC7510L

NETGEAR WC7510L-10000S Specifications: ProSafe WC7520 Incremental 10-AP License UpgradeOVERVIEWProdu..

20 074 Kč Cena bez DPH: 16 590 Kč

NETGEAR 100/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T SFP+MODULE

NETGEAR 100/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T SFP+MODULE

AXM765Convert your SFP+ ports to copper 10GBASE-T up to 30 metersNETGEAR 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceiver..

9 507 Kč Cena bez DPH: 7 857 Kč

NETGEAR 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP GBIC

NETGEAR 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP GBIC

OVERVIEWAdds Gigabit Ethernet copper connectivity to XSM7224S and GSM7328FSFits into standard SFP sl..

3 615 Kč Cena bez DPH: 2 988 Kč

NETGEAR 1000W 100-240VAC PWR SUPPLY UNIT, APS1000W

NETGEAR 1000W 100-240VAC PWR SUPPLY UNIT, APS1000W

OVERVIEWM6100: The Latest Advances in Hardware and Software Engineering for Higher Flexibility, Lowe..

18 822 Kč Cena bez DPH: 15 556 Kč

NETGEAR 100BASE-FX SFP GBIC, AFM735-10000S

NETGEAR 100BASE-FX SFP GBIC, AFM735-10000S

OVERVIEWAdd Fast Ethernet fiber connectivity to your fully Managed Switches. ProSAFE® 100Base-FX SFP..

6 884 Kč Cena bez DPH: 5 689 Kč

NETGEAR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM762P10

NETGEAR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM762P10

OVERVIEWSFP+ optic for single mode 9/125µm fiberNETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit int..

125 464 Kč Cena bez DPH: 103 689 Kč

NETGEAR 10GBASE-SR SFP+  PK10 BNDL, AXM761P10

NETGEAR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM761P10

OVERVIEWSFP+ optic for multimode 50/125µm OM3 or OM4 fiber NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceiv..

49 427 Kč Cena bez DPH: 40 849 Kč

NETGEAR 10GBASE-T MODULE FOR GSM7S SERIES, AX745

NETGEAR 10GBASE-T MODULE FOR GSM7S SERIES, AX745

OVERVIEW 1 port 10 Gigabit RJ45 for M5300 series rear I/O baysM5300 series provides largest 10 Gigab..

7 987 Kč Cena bez DPH: 6 601 Kč

NETGEAR 10GE LR-LITE SFP+ MODULE, AXM764

NETGEAR 10GE LR-LITE SFP+ MODULE, AXM764

OVERVIEWSFP+ optic for single mode 9/125µm fiberNETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit int..

9 507 Kč Cena bez DPH: 7 857 Kč

NETGEAR 10GE LRM SFP+ MODULE, Long Reach, AXM763

NETGEAR 10GE LRM SFP+ MODULE, Long Reach, AXM763

* Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet “Long Reach Multimode” fiber connectivity* Fits into built-in 10GE SFP+ i..

9 507 Kč Cena bez DPH: 7 857 Kč

NETGEAR 10GE SFP+ ADAPTER, AX743-10000S

NETGEAR 10GE SFP+ ADAPTER, AX743-10000S

OVERVIEW1 port SFP+ for M5300 series rear I/O baysM5300 series provides largest 10 Gigabit choice fo..

7 416 Kč Cena bez DPH: 6 129 Kč

NETGEAR 10GE SR SFP+ LC, short reach, AXM761

NETGEAR 10GE SR SFP+ LC, short reach, AXM761

OVERVIEWSFP+ optic for multimode 50/125µm OM3 or OM4 fiberNETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceive..

9 507 Kč Cena bez DPH: 7 857 Kč

NETGEAR 10PT GE POE+ SMART PRO DESKTOP SWCH, GS110TPP-100EUS

NETGEAR 10PT GE POE+ SMART PRO DESKTOP SWCH, GS110TPP-100EUS

Inteligentní řízené přepínače NETGEAR nabízejí výkonné funkce L2 a L2+/Layer 3 Lite, lepší funkčnost..

4 601 Kč Cena bez DPH: 3 802 Kč

NETGEAR 12-STREAM 11AX AX6000 ROUTER

NETGEAR 12-STREAM 11AX AX6000 ROUTER

NETGEAR 12-STREAM 11AX AX6000 ROUTERPartNumber: RAX120-100EUS..

10 758 Kč Cena bez DPH: 8 891 Kč

Zobrazuji 1 až 15 z 305 (celkem stran 21)